World Cup Groups

2014_brazil_world_cup_by_wagnersiqueira-d45z1xy

Group stage fixtures – Subject to change

A Jun 12 9PM Brazil - v - Croatia ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
B Jun 13 11PM Chile - v - Australia ITV Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
A Jun 13 5PM Mexico - v - Cameroon ITV Arena das Dunas, Natal
B Jun 13 8PM Spain - v - Netherlands BBC Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
D Jun 14 11PM England - v - Italy BBC Arena Amazonia, Manaus
C Jun 14 5PM Colombia - v - Greece BBC Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
D Jun 14 8PM Uruguay - v - Costa Rica ITV Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
F Jun 15 11PM Argentina - v - Bosnia-Herzegovina BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
C Jun 15 2AM Ivory Coast - v - Japan ITV Arena Pernambuco, Recife
E Jun 15 5PM Switzerland - v - Ecuador ITV Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
E Jun 15 8PM France - v - Honduras BBC Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
G Jun 16 11PM Ghana - v - United States BBC Arena das Dunas, Natal
G Jun 16 5PM Germany - v - Portugal ITV Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
F Jun 16 8PM Iran - v - Nigeria BBC Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
H Jun 17 11PM Russia - v - South Korea BBC Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
H Jun 17 5PM Belgium - v - Algeria ITV Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
A Jun 17 8PM Brazil - v - Mexico BBC Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
A Jun 18 11PM Cameroon - v - Croatia ITV Arena Amazonia, Manaus
B Jun 18 5PM Australia - v - Netherlands ITV Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
B Jun 18 8PM Spain - v - Chile BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
C Jun 19 11PM Japan - v - Greece BBC Arena das Dunas, Natal
C Jun 19 5PM Colombia - v - Ivory Coast BBC Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
D Jun 19 8PM Uruguay - v - England ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
E Jun 20 11PM Honduras - v - Ecuador ITV Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
D Jun 20 5PM Italy - v - Costa Rica BBC Arena Pernambuco, Recife
E Jun 20 8PM Switzerland - v - France ITV Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
F Jun 21 11PM Nigeria - v - Bosnia-Herzegovina BBC Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
F Jun 21 5PM Argentina - v - Iran ITV Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
G Jun 21 8PM Germany - v - Ghana BBC Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
G Jun 22 11PM United States - v - Portugal BBC Arena Amazonia, Manaus
H Jun 22 5PM Belgium - v - Russia BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
H Jun 22 8PM South Korea - v - Algeria ITV Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
B Jun 23 5PM Australia - v - Spain ITV Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
B Jun 23 5PM Netherlands - v - Chile ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
A Jun 23 9PM Cameroon - v - Brazil ITV Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
A Jun 23 9PM Croatia - v - Mexico ITV Arena Pernambuco, Recife
D Jun 24 5PM Italy - v - Uruguay ITV Arena das Dunas, Natal
D Jun 24 5PM Costa Rica - v - England ITV Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
C Jun 24 9PM Japan - v - Colombia BBC Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
C Jun 24 9PM Greece - v - Ivory Coast BBC Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
F Jun 25 5PM Nigeria - v - Argentina ITV Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
F Jun 25 5PM Bosnia-Herzegovina - v - Iran ITV Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
E Jun 25 9PM Honduras - v - Switzerland BBC Arena Amazonia, Manaus
E Jun 25 9PM Ecuador - v - France BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
G Jun 26 5PM United States - v - Germany BBC Arena Pernambuco, Recife
G Jun 26 5PM Portugal - v - Ghana BBC Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
H Jun 26 9PM South Korea - v - Belgium ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
H Jun 26 9PM Algeria - v - Russia ITV Arena da Baixada, Curitiba