World Cup Groups

2014_brazil_world_cup_by_wagnersiqueira-d45z1xy

Group stage fixtures – Subject to change

A Jun 12 9PM Brazil v Croatia ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
B Jun 13 11PM Chile v Australia ITV Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
A Jun 13 5PM Mexico v Cameroon ITV Arena das Dunas, Natal
B Jun 13 8PM Spain v Netherlands BBC Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
D Jun 14 11PM England v Italy BBC Arena Amazonia, Manaus
C Jun 14 5PM Colombia v Greece BBC Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
D Jun 14 8PM Uruguay v Costa Rica ITV Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
F Jun 15 11PM Argentina v Bosnia-Herzegovina BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
C Jun 15 2AM Ivory Coast v Japan ITV Arena Pernambuco, Recife
E Jun 15 5PM Switzerland v Ecuador ITV Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
E Jun 15 8PM France v Honduras BBC Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
G Jun 16 11PM Ghana v United States BBC Arena das Dunas, Natal
G Jun 16 5PM Germany v Portugal ITV Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
F Jun 16 8PM Iran v Nigeria BBC Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
H Jun 17 11PM Russia v South Korea BBC Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
H Jun 17 5PM Belgium v Algeria ITV Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
A Jun 17 8PM Brazil v Mexico BBC Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
A Jun 18 11PM Cameroon v Croatia ITV Arena Amazonia, Manaus
B Jun 18 5PM Australia v Netherlands ITV Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
B Jun 18 8PM Spain v Chile BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
C Jun 19 11PM Japan v Greece BBC Arena das Dunas, Natal
C Jun 19 5PM Colombia v Ivory Coast BBC Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
D Jun 19 8PM Uruguay v England ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
E Jun 20 11PM Honduras v Ecuador ITV Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
D Jun 20 5PM Italy v Costa Rica BBC Arena Pernambuco, Recife
E Jun 20 8PM Switzerland v France ITV Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
F Jun 21 11PM Nigeria v Bosnia-Herzegovina BBC Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
F Jun 21 5PM Argentina v Iran ITV Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
G Jun 21 8PM Germany v Ghana BBC Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
G Jun 22 11PM United States v Portugal BBC Arena Amazonia, Manaus
H Jun 22 5PM Belgium v Russia BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
H Jun 22 8PM South Korea v Algeria ITV Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
B Jun 23 5PM Australia v Spain ITV Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
B Jun 23 5PM Netherlands v Chile ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
A Jun 23 9PM Cameroon v Brazil ITV Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
A Jun 23 9PM Croatia v Mexico ITV Arena Pernambuco, Recife
D Jun 24 5PM Italy v Uruguay ITV Arena das Dunas, Natal
D Jun 24 5PM Costa Rica v England ITV Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte
C Jun 24 9PM Japan v Colombia BBC Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba
C Jun 24 9PM Greece v Ivory Coast BBC Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza
F Jun 25 5PM Nigeria v Argentina ITV Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
F Jun 25 5PM Bosnia-Herzegovina v Iran ITV Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
E Jun 25 9PM Honduras v Switzerland BBC Arena Amazonia, Manaus
E Jun 25 9PM Ecuador v France BBC Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro
G Jun 26 5PM United States v Germany BBC Arena Pernambuco, Recife
G Jun 26 5PM Portugal v Ghana BBC Estadio Nacional, Brasilia
H Jun 26 9PM South Korea v Belgium ITV Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
H Jun 26 9PM Algeria v Russia ITV Arena da Baixada, Curitiba